NMSU: ACES Faculty and Staff Directory
NMSU branding

Alphabetical listing for R

NameTitleDepartment
Ramirez, Esther Department Secretary III Plant & Environmental Sciences
Randall, Jennifer Research Associate Professor Entomology, Plant Pathology, and Weed Science (EPPWS)
Ray, Ian Professor Plant & Environmental Sciences
Resneck-Fisch, Susan 4-H Home Economist Bernalillo County Extension Office
Rheay, Don Computer Operations Manager ACES Information Technology & Help Desk
Richardson, Rick Interim Department Head Extension 4-H Youth Development
Interim Department Head Memorial Middle School Agricultural Extension and Education Center
Richins, Richard D. Lab Manager Plant & Environmental Sciences
Richter, Stacey L. Support Tech, Sr. ACES Information Technology & Help Desk
Rincones, Guadalupe Nutrition Educator Socorro County Extension Office
Rivera, Debbie Fiscal Assistant, Sr. Family and Consumer Sciences
Robeson, Pam Account Technician II Agricultural and Extension Education (AXED)
Robinson, Chadelle "Chaddy" College Instructor Agricultural Economics and Agricultural Business
Robinson, Wade Laborer Leyendecker Plant Science Research Center
Robles, Kristian Technical Support Coordinator I Animal and Range Sciences
Rodriguez, Jesus Ag Research Assistant Entomology, Plant Pathology, and Weed Science (EPPWS)
Rodriguez, Jose D Laborer Agricultural Science Center at Clovis
Rodriguez-Uribe, Laura Ag Research Scientist Plant & Environmental Sciences
Roemer, Gary Professor Fish, Wildlife and Conservation Ecology
Rogers, Karen Administrative Asst., General Entomology, Plant Pathology, and Weed Science (EPPWS)
Roman, Yolanda Nutrition Educator Doña Ana County Extension Office
Romero, Alvaro Asst.Professor/Urban Entomology Entomology, Plant Pathology, and Weed Science (EPPWS)
Ronquillo, Michael Program Specialist, Sr. Leyendecker Plant Science Research Center
Rosales, SueAnn Extension Administrative Secretary II Taos County Extension Office
Rosencrans, Carlos Associate Professor Agricultural and Extension Education (AXED)
Ross, Tim Professor Animal and Range Sciences
Ruiz, Michelle Administrative Asst - General Extension 4-H Youth Development
Runyan, Joyce Administrative Assistant - General Quay County Extension Office
Runyan, Marlee Laiken Extension Ag. Agent Grant County Extension Office
Rush, Jena Administrative Assistant - General Curry County Extension Office

If you notice an error, please report it.